-- Cosmos Düssel ´77 Düsseldorf seit 40 Jahren --
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
.....::::: Spielplan 2012 :::::.....
 

Tag

Datum

Anst.

Platz

Gegner

Erg.

Pkt.

Tore

Torschützen

Fr.

27.01.

19:00

TV Grafenberg

Jahreshauptversammlung

Fr.

03.02.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

Metrostars Neumühl

--

--

--

Ausgefallen

Fr.

10.02.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

Kroatia Ratingen

2:7

0

2:7

KR/CZ

Fr.

17.02.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

FC Gatz

0:2

0

2:9

-

Fr.

24.02.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

BSG Feuerwehr Dü.

1:4

0

3:13

CZ

Fr.

02.03.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

Team Postwirtschaft

4:1

3

7:14

2MG/LL/KR

Fr.

09.03.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

Rot-Weiß Heerdt

2:2

4

9:16

CZ/KR

Fr.

16.03.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

Metrostars Neumühl

1:4

4

10:20

MM

Fr.

23.03.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

Blau-Weiß Büderich

3:1

7

13:21

AS/MG/CZ 

Fr.

30.03.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

SG Garather Füchse

1:4

7

14:25

?

Fr.

06.04.

----

----

----

----

----

----

Karfreitag

Fr.

13.04.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

Team Postwirtschaft

7:2

10

21:27

2CZ/2MH/KR/JB/JBö

Mi.

18.04.

20:00

CFR Links

TFC Hennekamp ´67

2:2

11

23:29

MG/MH

Fr.

20.04.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

Hong Kong Stars

3:3

12

26:32

MG/CZ/JA

Fr.

27.04.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

Zenit Unterbach

2:2

13

28:34

CZ/MG

Do.

03.05.

20:00

Eller 04

SG Friedrichstadt ´74

0:3

13

28:37

-

Fr.

04.05.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

----

----

----

----

----

Fr.

11.05.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

FC Kneipe

3:0

16

31:37

CZ/DD/MH

Fr.

18.05.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

Rakete Rheinpark

1:0

19

32:37

KR

Fr.

25.05.

20:30

Lohausener SV

Kaiserkicker

4:0

22

36:37

3MH/DD

Fr.

01.06.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

FC Büderich AH

2:1

25

38:38

CM/CZ

Fr.

08.06.

20:00

----

----

----

----

----

----

Sa.

09.06.

17:00

FC Büderich

FC Büderich Hobby

*5:0

----

----

5:0 Wertung

Fr.

15.06.

----

----

----

----

----

----

----

Sa.

16.06.

15:00

Schule Kikweg

DJK Rheinland ´05

0:2

25

38:40

----

Fr.

22.06.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

FC Gatz

----

----

----

Abgesagt wegen EM

Fr.

29.06.

20:00

CFR Links

Rot-Weiß Heerdt

0:3

25

38:43

----

Fr.

06.07.

----

----

----

----

----

----

----

Sa.

07.07.

16:00

SSV Erkrath

Team Postwirtschaft

5:2

28

43:45

2MH/CZ/MG/AS

Mi.

11.07.

19:30

Sf Gerresheim

BSG Landesklinik

1:3

28

44:48

MM

Fr.

13.07.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

Buga United

2:6

28

46:54

MH/KR

Fr.

20.07.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

Hong Kong Stars

----

----

----

----

Fr.

27.07.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

FC Hangover

3:6

28

49:60

CZ/LL/CM

Fr.

03.08.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

BSG Landesklinik

5:3

31

54:63

2CZ/MH/KR/MN

Fr.

10.08.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

Klümpkes Stockum

----

----

----

---- 

Fr.

17.08.

19:00

Garather SV

SG Garather Füchse

2:5

31

56:68

CM/JA

Fr.

24.08.

20:30

CFR Links

Rot-Weiß Heerdt

1:4

31

57:72

AS

Fr.

31.08.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

JFC Düsseldorf

7:2

34

64:74

3MH/2CZ/KR/MN

Fr.

07.09.

20:00

Sparta Bilk

Schwarz-Weiß Bilk

1:4

34

65:78

MG

Fr.

14.09.

20:30

Lohausener SV

Kaiserkicker (Pokal)

7:0

37

72:78

2KR/2MN/JA/MH/SK

Sa.

15.09.

16:00

FC Büderich

Blau-Weiß Büderich

2:2

38

74:80

MH/Eig.

Fr.

21.09.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

TFC Hennekamp ´67

3:1

41

77:81

CZ/MG/KR 

Fr.

28.09.

bis

Mo. 01.10.12

Tour Dresden

----

----

----

----

Fr.

05.10.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

Hong Kong Stars

1:2

41

78:83

AS 

Fr.

12.10.

20:30

CFR Links

FC Kneipe

-->

 

Abgesagt vom FCK

Fr.

19.10.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

Schwarz-Weiß Bilk

0:2

41

78:85

-- 

Fr.

26.10.

20:15

SC Unterbach

Zenit Unterbach

2:6

41

80:91

2MH

Mo.
Fr.

29.10.
02.11.

20:30
20:00

CFR Links
TV Grafenberg

JFC Düsseldorf
Kaiserkicker

0:5
6:1

41
44

80:96
86:97

--
3MH/MM/CZ/MBu 

Do.

08.11.

20:00

FC Büderich

FC Büderich AH

3:3

 45 

88:100

MM/JB/CZ

Fr.

09.11.

----

----

----

----

----

----

----

Fr.

16.11.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

Rakete Rheinpark

4:1

48

92:101

2KR/AS/MN

Fr.

23.11.

20:00

Sparta Bilk

HLW Abschlußfeier

----

----

----

---- 

Fr.

30.11.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

FC Büderich Hobby-

*5:0

----

----

5:0 Wertung

Sa.

01.12.

----

----

----

----

----

----

----

Fr.
Fr.
Mi.

07.12.
14.12.
19.12.

20:00
20:00
20:00

TV Grafenberg
TV Grafenberg
CFR Links

DJK Rheinland ´05
SG Friedrichstadt
FC Kneipe

-->
-->
0:4

----
----
48

----
----
92:105

Verlegt von R05
Verlegt von SGF
-




 


 


 



 



 


 

 





 





 

 

 

 Pokalsieger 2012

o.r.v.l. Uwe P., Sammy H., Claudius Z., Francesco d.F., Martin M., Marius H., Joerg B.,
Andreas S., Kai R., Michael Bu., Sebastian K., Christian H.
u.r.v.l. Volker K,. Jörg A., Michael Bi., Linus L., Harald S., Marco N., Christian M.,
v.v.l Erwin S.

 

Platz

Name

Spiele

  1.  

Annacker, Jörg

37

  1.  

Sobjinski,Andreas

37

  1.  

Rothe, Kai

35

  1.  

Köhne,Volker

35

  1.  

Zawierucha, Claudius

32

  1.  

Bredow, Joerg

32

  1.  

Langenbach, Linus

32

  1.  

Biller, Michael

28

  1.  

Husaini,Samer

25

  1.  

Ickstadt, Gerold

25

  1.  

Di Fraia,Francesco

24

  1.  

Menke, Martin

22

  1.  

Göbel, Martin

20

  1.  

Hühne, Marius

20

  1.  

Murawa, Christian

18

  1.  

Scholz,Erwin

15

  1.  

Degeling, Daniel

14

  1.  

Heuermann, Ringo

13

  1.  

Biesen, Marcel

12

  1.  

Kotlarski, Sebastian

9

  1.  

Buckner, Michael

8

  1.  

Neumann, Marco

7

  1.  

Torres, Ronny

5

  1.  

Weinreich, Harald

4

  1.  

Scholz,Harald

3

  1.  

Börnemeyer, Jens

3

  1.  

Rode,Christian

3

  1.  

Qurius, Pascal

2

  1.  

Zimmer, Dirk

2

  1.  

Berger,Thorsten

1

  1.  

Patrick Achtelik

1

  1.  

Sven Kienert

1

  1.  

Sven (TW)

1

  1.  

Jovan (TW)

1

  1.  

Marcus T.

1

  1.  

Raul

1

  1.  

Olli

1

  1.  

Trautwein, Uwe

1

  1.  

Gato , Gianluca

1

  1.  

David

1

  1.  

Dornbusch, Maik

1

  1.  

Alles, Carsten

1

  1.  

Hermes, Christian

1

 

Platz

Name

Tore

1.

Hühne, Marius

21

2.

Zawierucha, Claudius

19

3.

Rothe, Kai

13

4.

Göbel, Martin

9

5.

Neumann, Marco

5

 

Sobjinski,Andreas

5

 

Menke, Martin

5

8.

Murawa, Christian

3

 

Annacker, Jörg

3

10.

Degeling, Daniel

2

 

Langenbach, Linus

2

 

Bredow, Joerg

2

13.

Börnemayer, Jens

1

 

Kotlarski, Sebastian

1

 

Buckner, Michael

1

 

Eigentore

1

Monat

Name

Spiele

Januar

--

--

Februar

Claudius Z.

2

März

Martin G.

4

April

Claudius Z.

4

Mai

Marius H.

4

Juni

Claudius Z. / Christian M.

1

Juli

Marius H.

3

August

Marius H. / Claudius Z.

4

September

Kai R.

3

Oktober

Marius H.

5

November

Marius H.

3

Dezember

--

--




 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-- Cosmos Düssel ´77 Düsseldorf seit 40 Jahren --