-- Cosmos Düssel ´77 Düsseldorf seit 40 Jahren --
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
.....::::: Spiele 2013 :::::.....

    Nr.   

                    Name                   

Spiele

1.

Annacker, Jörg

35

2.

Köhne,Volker

34

3.

Langenbach, Linus

30

4.

Biller, Michael

29

5.

Zawierucha, Claudius

28

6.

Sobjinski,Andreas

26

7.

Hühne, Marius

25

8.

Bredow, Joerg

23

 

Kotlarski, Sebastian

23

10.

Scholz,Erwin

20

11.

Di Fraia,Francesco

17

 

Biesen, Marcel

17

 

Ickstadt, Gerold

17

14.

Rothe, Kai

16

 

Murawa, Christian

16

 

Menke, Martin

16

17.

Degeling, Daniel

14

 

Rode,Christian

14

19.

Casu, Stefano

13

20.

Göbel, Martin

11

21.

Heuermann, Ringo

9

22.

Kasdorf, Henning

8

23.

Torres, Ronny

6

 

Diouf, Alexandre

6

 

Finck, Markus

6

26.

Scholz,Harald

5

 

Merseburger, Andre

5

 

Päschel, Maik (TW)

5

29.

Dornbusch, Maik

4

 

Fillers, Jan

4

31.

Husaini,Samer

2

 

Ghotby, Atabak

2

 

Groß, Fabian

2

 

Müller, Kai

2

35.

Berger,Thorsten

1

 

Dünnwald, Christian

1

 

Pappelbaum, Ingo

1

 

Neumann, Marco

1

.....::::: Tore 2013 :::::.....

  Nr.  

                    Name                   

   Tore  

1.

Hühne, Marius

24

2.

Zawierucha, Claudius

9

3.

Dornbusch, Maik

5

4.

Rothe, Kai

4

5.

Kotlarski, Sebastian

3

 

Murawa, Christian

3

7.

Degeling, Daniel

2

 

Göbel, Martin

2

 

Heuermann, Ringo

2

 

Menke, Martin

2

 

Neumann, Marco

2

 

Sobjinski,Andreas

2

13.

Biller, Michael

1

 

Bredow, Joerg

1

 

Casu, Stefano

1

 

Diouf, Alexandre

1

 

Finck, Markus

1

 

Kasdorf, Henning

1

 

Langenbach, Linus

1

 

Müller, Kai

1

 

 

 

.....::::: Monatstorschütze 2013 :::::.....
Monat Name Tore
Jan. Kein Spiel 0
Feb. Claudius Z. 1
März Claudius Z. 2
Apr. Marius H. 8
Mai Marius H. 4
Juni Kai/Marius/Daniel/Maik 1
Juli Marius H./Sebastian K. 1
Aug. Marius/Stef/Andreas 1
Sep. Marius H. 4
Okt. Marco N. 2
Nov. Marius Hühne 4
Dez. -- -

 

 

 

 

Spielplan 2013
Ergebnisse sind immer aus Sicht von Cosmos77

 

Tag

Datum

Anst.

Platz

Gegner

Erg.

Pkt.

Tore

Torschützen

Fr.

18.01.

19:30

TV Grafenberg

Jahreshauptversammlung

So.

20.01.

10:00

Les Halles

Brunch

 

 

 

--

Fr.

25.01.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

DJK Rheinland ´05

--

--

--

-- 

Fr.

01.02.

20:30

Schwarz-Weiß

A-Team reloaded

1:6

0

1:6

CZ

Fr.

08.02.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

Hongkong Stars

0:1

0

1:7

-

Fr.

15.02.

19:00

Garather SV

SG Garather Füchse

--

--

--

--> 15.4.

Fr.

22.02.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

Blau Blau Brause

--

--

--

--> 21.6.

Fr.

01.03.

20:30

Schwarz-Weiß

A-Team reloaded

2:7

0

3:14

CZ/MH

Fr.

08.03.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

Hochdahler SV

2:3

0

5:17

CZ/Eig. 

Fr.

15.03.

20:00 

TV Grafenberg 

Eleven FC 2012

1:1

1

6:18

Fr.

22.03.

20:00

 TV Grafenberg

Training 

--

--

--

-- 

Do.
Fr.

28.03.
29.03.

21:00
---

Sparta Bilk
---

Blau Blau Brause
---

--
---

--
---

--
---

--> 23.5.
Feiertag

Fr.

05.04.

20:15

Sparta Bilk

Schwarz-Weiß Bilk

1:6

1

7:24 

CZ

Fr.
Mo.

12.04.
15.04.

20:00
19:00

TV Grafenberg
SC Unterbach

FC Büderich Hobby
SG Garather Füchse

2:1
2:2

4
5

9:25
11:27

2MH 

SK/MD 7:6 n.E.

Do.

18.04.

20:00

FC Büderich

FC Büderich AH

1:0

8

12:27

MH

Fr.

19.04.

--

--

--

--

   

--

--

Mo.

22.04.

20:00

Heinrich-Häck-Stadion

MonCity

1:0

11

13:27

MH

Fr.

26.04.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

TFC Hennekamp ´67

8:0

14

21:27

4MH/2CZ/KR/AD 

Fr.

03.05.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

Altbier Rangers

4:3

17

25:30

KR/SK/MH/RH 

Mi.
Fr.

08.05.
10.05.

20:00
--

Kikweg
--

DJK Rheinland ´05
--

3:1
--

20
--

28:31
--

CZ/MG/ERig.
--

Mo.

13.05.

19:00

SC Unterbach

United Ratingen

1:5

20

29:36

AS

Fr.

17.05.

20:30

CFR Links

Rot-Weiß Heerdt

2:3

20

31:39

KR/DD

Do.

23.05.

21:00

Sparta Bilk

Blau Blau Brause

5:2

23

36:41

3MD/2MH

Fr.

24.05.

--

--

--

--

--

--

--

Fr.

31.05.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

FC Büderich Blau-Weiß

2:4

23

38:45

RH/MH 

Fr.

07.06.

20:30

Lohausener SV

Kaiserkicker

3:1

26

41:46

KR/MD/DD

Mo.

10.06.

19:00

SC Unterbach (Heim)

Rakete Rheinpark

1:2

26

42:48

LL

Fr.

14.06.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

DJK Rheinland ´05

--

 --

--

--> 5.7.

Do.

20.06.

18:00

Esprit Arena

B2Run Lauf

--

--

--

--

Fr.

21.06.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

Blau Blau Brause

--

--

--

--> 2.8.

Fr.

28.06.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

A-Team reloaded

--

--

--

--> 4.10

Fr.

05.07.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

DJK Rheinland ´05 

1:1

27

43:49

MH 

Fr.

12.07.

--

--

--

--

--

--

--

Sa.

13.07.

17:00

FC Büderich

FC Büderich Hobby

--

--

--

--> 23.11

Mo.

15.07.

19:30

Agon 08

Eleven FC 2012

0:2

27

43:51

--

Fr.
Fr.

19.07.
26.07.

--
20:00

--
TV Grafenberg

--
Hochdahler SV

--
1:4

--
27

--
44:55

--
SK

Fr.

02.08.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

Blau Blau Brause

2:1

30

46:56

MH/SC 

Fr.

09.08.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

Nachholspielwoche

--

--

--

-- 

Fr.

16.08.

20:00

TV Grafenberg 

BSG Landesklinik

1:5

30

47:61

AS 

Fr.

23.08.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

JFC Düsseldorf

--

--

--

Verlegt 

Fr.

30.08.

--

--

--

--

--

--

--

Mo.

02.09.

19:15

Benrath/Hassels

Altbier Rangers

5:0

33

52:61

3MH/CZ/CM

Fr.

06.09.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

Training

--

--

--

Training

Mo.

09.09.

-->

-->

JFC Düsseldorf

--

-->

-->

Verlegt

Fr.

13.09.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

Schwarz-Weiß Bilk AH

6:2

36

58:63

2CM/CZ/MF/HK/MH 

Fr.

20.09.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

MonCity

1:1

37

59:64

MG

Mi.

25.09.

20:30

CFR Links

TFC Hennekamp ´67

1:4

37

60:68

JB

   Fr. 27.09. – Mo. 30.09. Mannschaftstour Wien

Fr.
Mo.

04.10.
07.10.

20:00
19:30 

TV Grafenberg
Ratingen

A-Team reloaded
SG United Ratingen

0:7
1:3

37
37

60:75
61:78

--
KM

Fr.

11.10.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

Rot-Weiß Heerdt

1:0

40

62:78

MH

Fr.

18.10.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

Kaiserkicker

1:1

41

63:79

MM 

Fr.

25.10.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

Hong Kong Stars

3:1

44

66:80

2MN/MiBi

Fr.

01.11.

-->

-->

-->

-->

-->

-->

Feiertag

Fr.

08.11.

-->

-->

-->

-->

-->

-->

Kein Spiel

Sa.

09.11.

17:00

FC Büderich

FC Büderich Blau-Weiß

2:5

44

68:85

2MH

Fr.

15.11.

20:30

CFR Links

Rakete Rheinpark

2:1

47

70:86

MH/?

Fr.
Sa.

22.11.
23.11.

19:30
17:00

Sparta Bilk
FC Büderich

HLW Abschlußfeier
FC Büderich Hobby

--
--

--
--

--
--

--
Abgesagt

Fr.

29.11.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

FC Büderich AH

1:3

47

71:89

MM 

Fr.

13.12.

20:00

TV Grafenberg

FC Training

--

--

--

--

 



 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-- Cosmos Düssel ´77 Düsseldorf seit 40 Jahren --